SchoolBug.org - Public School Directory
Free School Data. Choose From The List Below.Most Popular  |  By Population  |  School Districts  |  Contact Us  |  About Us  
 
 622 ALT MID./HIGH SCHOOL HIGHVIEW MID. 
 622 TARGETED SERVICES HIGHWOOD HILLS EL. 
 A. G. A. P. E. TEEN PARENT HIGHWOOD HILLS LEARNING CENTER 
 ACADEMIA CESAR CHAVEZ CHARTER SCH. HILL MONTESSORI 
 ACORN DUAL LANGUAGE COMM. ACADEMY HOME/HOSPITAL INSTRUCTION 
 ADAMS MAGNET EL. HOMECROFT EL. 
 AGRICULTURAL FOOD SCIENCE ACADEMY HOPE COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 ALC COMMUNITY SCHOOL HUGO EL. 
 ALC CREATIVE ARTS SCHOOL HUMBOLDT JR. 
 ALC DIPLOMA COMPLETION PROGRAM HUMBOLDT SR. 
 ALC ELEMENTARY PROGRAM IRONDALE SR. 
 ALC EVENING H.S. ISLAND LAKE EL. 
 ALC GATEWAY JACKSON MAGNET EL. 
 ALC HUBB PROGRAM JOHN A. JOHNSON EARLY EDUCATION 
 ALC LEAD JOHN GLENN MID. 
 ALC LEAP JOHN JOHNSON ACHIEVEMENT PLUS EL. 
 ALC MID. SCHOOL PROGRAM JOHNSON SR. 
 AMERICAN INDIAN/MOUNDS PARK JUVENILE SERVICE CENTER 
 AMES EL. LAKEAIRES EL. 
 ARLINGTON HOUSE SP ED LAURENTIAN ENVIRONMENTAL CENTER 
 ARLINGTON LEARNING YR. PROGRAM LCD ALLDAY BILINGUAL KG/HOMECROFT 
 ARLINGTON SR. LEXINGTON CAMPUS - ECSE 
 AVALON SECONDARY SCHOOL LEXINGTON CAMPUS EXTENDED PROGRAMS 
 BATTLE CREEK LEARNING CENTER LEXINGTON CAMPUS MIDDLE TARGETED S 
 BATTLE CREEK MAGNET EL. LINCOLN EL. 
 BATTLE CREEK MID. LINWOOD A+ MAGNET EL. 
 BEAVER LAKE EL. LITTLE CANADA EL. 
 BEL AIR EL. LONGFELLOW MAGNET EL. 
 BELLAIRE EL. LXE-LEXINGTON CAMPUS TARGETED SERV 
 BENJ. E. MAYS MAGNET/RONDO MANN EL. 
 BIRCH LAKE EL. MAPLEWOOD MID. 
 BOOTH BROWN HOUSE MAXFIELD LEARNING CENTER 
 BOYS TOTEM TOWN MAXFIELD MAGNET EL. 
 BRIDGE VIEW SP. ED. METRO DEAF CHARTER SCHOOL 
 BRIDGES PROGRAM-SNAIL LAKE MEXICA MULTICULTURAL ED. CHARTER 
 BRIMHALL EL. MIDDLE SCHOOL ALC 
 BRUCE F VENTO EL. MINNESOTA BUSINESS ACADEMY CHARTER 
 BRUCE F VENTO LEARNING CENTER MINNESOTA TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL 
 BUSH MEMORIAL MISSISSIPPI MAGNET EL. 
 CAPITOL HILL MAGNET/RONDO MN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CHARTER 
 CAREER AND LIFE TRANSITION MN INSTITUTE TARGETED SERVICES 
 CARVER EL. MN INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE CHARTER 
 CASTLE EL. MONROE COMMUNITY 
 CENTRAL MID. MOUNDS VIEW ADULT BASIC ED. 
 CENTRAL PARK EL. MOUNDS VIEW ALC 
 CENTRAL SR. MOUNDS VIEW SR. 
 CHELSEA HEIGHTS EL. MURRAY JR. 
 CHEROKEE HEIGHTS MAGNET EL. MUSEUM MAGNET/RONDO 
 CHIPPEWA MID. NEW SPIRIT PRIMARY SCHOOL 
 CITY ACADEMY NOKOMIS MONTESSORI/MAGNET 
 CLEVELAND QUALITY MID. NORMANDY PARK EDUCATION CENTER 
 COMMUNITY KINDERGARTEN NORTH END EL. 
 COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY NORTH SR. 
 COMO PARK EL. OAK GROVE SP. ED. 
 COMO PARK SR. OAKDALE EL. 
 COMO SPECIAL/HARTZELL OTTER LAKE EL. 
 CONCORDIA CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY PARKVIEW CENTER EL. 
 COWERN EL. PARKVIEW EL. 
 CROSSROADS MONTESSORI PARKWAY EL. 
 CROSSROADS SCIENCE PAS EAST 
 CROSSWINDS MID. PHALEN LAKE EL. 
 CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY PIKE LAKE EL. 
 DAYTONS BLUFF EL. PINEWOOD EL. 
 DOWNTOWN KINDERGARTEN PROSPERITY HEIGHTS EL. 
 E ED CROSSROADS RAMSEY JR. 
 EAGLE POINT EL. RANDOLPH HEIGHTS EL. 
 EARLY CHILDHOOD INTERVENTION SERV RESIDENT STUDENT/OUT OF STATE 
 EARLY ED. EXPO/HARRIET BISHOP RICHARDSON EL. 
 EARLY EDUCATION-HIGHWOOD HILLS RIVERSIDE SP. ED. PROGRAMS 
 EARLY EDUCATION-HILL RIVERVIEW MAGNET EL. 
 EARLY EDUCATION-RIVERVIEW RONDO LEARNING CENTER 
 EARLY EDUCATION-RONDO ROOSEVELT MAGNET EL. 
 EARLY EDUCATION-WHEELOCK ROSEVILLE ADULT H.S. 
 EARLY INTERVENTION ALLIANCE-SP ED ROSEVILLE AREA MID. 
 EAST METRO INTEGRATION DIST. ROSEVILLE AREA SR. 
 EASTERN HEIGHTS EL. SATURN RIVER FRONT ACADEMY EL. 
 EASTSIDE WORKPLACE KDGN. SHARED TIME NONPUBLIC 
 ECSE INCLUSION SHARED TIME PROGRAM 
 EDGERTON EL. SHERIDAN EL. 
 EDGEWOOD MID. SKILLS FOR TOMORROW CHARTER SCHOOL 
 EL. AUTISTIC PROG/BATTLE CREEK EL. SKYVIEW COMMUNITY EL. 
 ELEMENTARY ALC TARGETED SERVICES SKYVIEW COMMUNITY MID. 
 ELMORE ACADEMY SNAIL LAKE EL. 
 EXPO/HARRIET BISHOP CENTER SPEECH PROGRAM - SP ED PROGRAM 
 FACE TO FACE ACADEMY ST. ANTHONY PARK EL. 
 FAIRVIEW ADOLESCENT PROGRAM ST. BERNARD PRIVATE ALT. 
 FAIRVIEW PROGRAM ST. PAUL ALC 
 FALCON HEIGHTS EL. ST. PAUL FAMILY LEARNING CTR. 
 FAMILY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL ST. PAUL OPEN SCH. 
 FAMILY EDUCATION PROGRAM SUNNYSIDE EL. 
 FARNSWORTH EL. SUNRISE PARK MID. 
 FCAS/DAY TREATMENT TARTAN SR. 
 FOCUS BEYOND TRANSITION FOR SUCCESS 
 FOUR SEASONS EL. TURTLE LAKE EL. 
 FRANKLIN MAGNET EL. TWIN CITIES ACADEMY 
 FRENCH IMMERSION/HIGHLAND EL. UNITED HOSP ADOLESCENT PROGRAM 
 FROST LAKE EL. VADNAIS HEIGHTS EL. 
 FROST LAKE MAGNET EL. VALENTINE HILLS EL. 
 GALTIER MAGNET EL. WASHINGTON TECHNOLOGY MAGNET MID. 
 GILLETTE CHILDREN`S HOSP. T. DR WATKINS CENTER FOR YOUNG WOMEN 
 GLADSTONE CENTER WBL DISTRICT CENTER 
 GROVELAND PARK EL. WEAVER EL. 
 GUADALUPE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMS WEBSTER EL. 
 HANCOCK LEARNING CENTER WEBSTER LEARNING CENTER 
 HANCOCK/HAMLINE MAGNET EL. WEBSTER MAGNET EL. 
 HARDING SR. WHITE BEAR ALC 
 HARMONY EL. WHITE BEAR LAKE TARGETED SERVICES 
 HAYDEN HEIGHTS EL. WHITE BEAR NORTH CAMPUS SR. 
 HAZEL PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL ACADEMY WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SR. 
 HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS WILLIAMS EL. 
 HIGHER GROUND ACADEMY WILLOW LANE EL. 
 HIGHLAND PARK EL. WILSON MID. 
 HIGHLAND PARK JR. WORLD CULTURES & LANG/MNDS PRK. 
 HIGHLAND PARK SR.  
 


RAMSEY COUNTY, Minnesota Public Schools

Select a school to the left for detailed info.

Minnesota Public Schools by City.
Minnesota Public Schools by County
Public Schools




Select a school to the left.

RAMSEY COUNTY, Minnesota Public Schools
RAMSEY COUNTY, Minnesota High Schools
RAMSEY COUNTY, Minnesota Middle Schools
RAMSEY COUNTY, Minnesota Elementary Schools

Other Education Related Portals:
Teen Help Programs for Troubled Teens
Free Homeschool Resources
Coming Soon: Boarding Schools, Military School, Boot Camps, and Private Schools.
troubled teen boarding schools for struggling teen help
Copyright © Public Schools - All rights reserved.
Contact : CLICK HERE | Popular Public Schools | City Searches | School Districts | Privacy Policy