SchoolBug.org - Public School Directory
Free School Data. Choose From The List Below.Most Popular  |  By Population  |  School Districts  |  Contact Us  |  About Us  
 
 014 FRIDLEY MID. SCH. ALC IDT-BLOOMINGTON 
 270 ALICE SMITH EL. TS. IDT-MERRIAM PARK 
 270 EISENHOWER EL TS INDIAN MOUNDS EL. 
 270 GATEWOOD EL TS INTRADISTRICT DOWNTOWN SCHOOL 
 270 HOPKINS ALC JEFFERSON EL. 
 270 HOPKINS HS ALC JEFFERSON SR. 
 270 HOPKINS NORTH ALC JENNY LIND EL. 
 270 HOPKINS NORTH JR HIGH TS JORDAN PARK EXTENDED DAY 
 270 HOPKINS WEST ALC JORDAN PARK SCH. OF EXTENDED LRNG. 
 270 HOPKINS WEST JR HIGH TC KATAHDIN 
 270 HOPKINS YES ALC KATHERINE CURREN EL. 
 270 KATHRINE CURREN EL TS. KEEWAYDIN EL. 
 271 BRAVO MIDDLE TS KENNEDY SR. 
 271 HILLCREST ELEM TS KENNY EL. 
 271 INDIAN MOUNDS EL. TS. KENWOOD EL. 
 271 KENNEDY ALC KIMBERLY LANE EL. 
 271 NORMANDALE HILLS EL. TS. L.H. TANGLEN EL. 
 271 OAK GROVE EL. TS. LAKE HARRIET LOWER 
 271 OAK GROVE INT. TS. LAKE HARRIET UPPER 
 271 OLSON EL. TS. LAKEVIEW EL. 
 271 OLSON MIDDLE TS LEARNING CNTR. HOMELESS FAMILIES 
 271 POND EL TS LINCOLN 5`S ALIVE 
 271 POPLAR BRIDGE EL TS. LINCOLN EL. 
 271 RIDGEVIEW EL TS LINCOLN HILLS ALC 
 271 SHAPE ALC LONGFELLOW EL. 
 271 VALLEY VIEW EL TS. LORING EL. 
 271 WASHBURN EL TS LORING-NICOLLET 
 271 WESTWOOD EL. TS. LUCY LANEY @ CLEVELAND PARK EL. 
 273 CONCORD EL TS LYNDALE EL. 
 273 CORNELIA EL TS M.E.R.C. 
 273 COUNTRYSIDE EL TS MAPLE GROVE JR. 
 273 CREEK VALLEY EL TS MAPLE GROVE SR. 
 273 EDINA PUBLIC TS MARCY OPEN EL. 
 273 HIGHLANDS EL TS MCKNIGHT EEC 
 273 NORMANDALE EL TS MEADOW LAKE EL. 
 273 SO VIEW MIDDLE TS MEADOWBROOK EL. 
 273 VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE TS MENLO PARK 
 276 MINNETONKA HS ALC METROPOLITAN LEARNING ALLIANCE 
 276 MINNETONKA SR. ALC MIDDLE SCHOOL CONNECTIONS ALC 281 
 277 WESTONKA ALC MILL CITY MONTESSORI 
 279 BIRCH GROVE EL. TS. MINNEAPOLIS YOUTH ACADEMY 
 279 CREST VIEW TS MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS CHARTER SCH 
 279 EDINBROOK ELEMENTARY TS MINNETONKA EAST MID. 
 279 ELM CREEK EL TS MINNETONKA SR. 
 279 FAIR OAKS EL. TS. MINNETONKA WEST MID. 
 279 GARDEN CITY EL TS MINNEWASHTA EL. 
 279 IS ALC MN TEEN CHALLANGE 
 279 JR HIGH ALC MORRIS PARK EL. 
 279 ORCHARD LANE EL. TS. MOUND-WESTONKA SEC. 
 279 OSSEO HS-IS MPLS. CRAWFORD FIRST 
 279 PARK BROOK ELEM. TS MPLS. H.S. ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM 
 279 SR HI ALC MPLS. TECHNICAL TRAINING 
 279 WEAVER LAKE EL TS N.W.SUBURBAN DESEGREGATION DISTRICT 
 279 WILLOW LANE EL. TS. NATIVE ARTS CHARTER SCHOOL 
 279 ZANEWOOD ELEMENTARY NEILL EL. 
 280 CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY TS NEW CONNECTION 
 280 RICHFIELD INT ELEM TS NEW CONNECTIONS AT EPS 
 280 RICHFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL TS NEW HOPE EL. 
 280 SHERIDAN HILLS ELEMENTARY TS NEW PIONEER HOUSE/HAZELDEN 
 281 ABC ALC NEW VISIONS ALTERNATIVE 
 281 ARMSTRONG ALC NEW VISIONS CHARTER EL. 
 281 COOPER TRANSITION ALC NEW VISIONS ECSE 
 281 EXCEL SOBER SCH ALC NOBLE EL. 
 281 FOREST ELEMENTARY TS NOBLE ELEMENTARY TS 281 
 281 HIGHVIEW ALC NONPUBLIC SP ED PROGRAM 
 281 HOSTERMAN MIDDLE TS NORMANDALE EL. 
 281 LAKE VIEW EL TS NORMANDALE HILLS EL. 
 281 MEADOW LAKE EL TS NORTH MEMORIAL MEDICAL CNTR. 
 281 NEILL EL TS NORTH SR. 
 281 NEW HOPE ELEM TS NORTH STAR EL. 
 281 NORTHPORT EL TS NORTH VIEW JR. 
 281 PILGRIM LANE EL TS NORTH VISTA ALC 
 281 PLYMOUTH MIDDLE TS NORTHEAST MID. 
 281 PLYMOUTH YOUTH ALC NORTHPORT EL. 
 281 ROBBINSDALE EAEA ALC NORTHPORT EL. TS. 281 
 281 ROBBINSDALE TASC ALC NORTHROP EL. 
 281 SANDBURG MIDDLE TS OAK GROVE EL. 
 281 SONNESYN EL TS OAK GROVE MID. 
 281 SUNNY HOLLOW EL TS OAK POINT INTERMEDIATE EL. 
 281 TLC MIDDLE TS OAK VIEW EL. 
 281 WINNETKA LEARNING CENTER ALC OAKWOOD EL. 
 281 WINNETKA LEARNING CTR. ALC ODYSSEY CHARTER SCHOOL 
 283 AQUILA LEARNING CNTR TS. ODYSSEY HIGH SCHOOL 
 283 CEDAR MANOR TS OLSON EL. 
 283 PARK SPANISH IMMERSION TS OLSON MID. 
 283 PERSPECTIVE SLP TS OLSON MID. 
 283 PETER HOBARD EL. TS. OLSON MIDDLE SCHOOL ALC 271 
 283 ST. LOUIS PARK LRN CTR TS. OMEGON 
 283 SUSAN LINDGREN TS. OPERATION DE NOVO 
 286 BROOKLYN CENTER TS ORCHARD LANE EL. 
 287 ALC PART TIME ORONO EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR. 
 ABBOTT N.W. HOSPITAL ORONO INTERMEDIATE EL. 
 ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL ORONO MID. 
 ADULT CONTINUING EDUCATION ORONO SR. 
 ALICE SMITH EL. OSSEO ALC 
 AMERICAN INDIAN OIC OSSEO EL. 
 ANDERSEN EL. OSSEO JR. 
 ANDERSEN OPEN EL. OSSEO SECONDARY TRANSITION CENTER 
 ANTHONY MID. OSSEO SR. 
 ANWATIN MID. P.M. HIGH SCHOOL 
 AQUILA EL. PALMER LAKE EL. 
 ARMATAGE EL. PARK BROOK EL. 
 AURORA CHARTER SCHOOL PARK CENTER SR. 
 BANCROFT EL. PARK SPANISH IMMERSION EL. 
 BARTON OPEN EL. PARK VIEW MONTESSORI EL. 
 BASIC SKILLS 4 PEASE ACADEMY/HOLOS 
 BASIC SKILLS-5 PERPICH CENTER ARTS EDUCATION 
 BASSWOOD EL. PETER HOBART EL. 
 BENJAMIN BANNEKER EL. PILGRIM LANE EL. 
 BETHUNE EL. PILLSBURY EL. 
 BIRCH GROVE EL. PLYMOUTH CREEK EL. 
 BIRCHVIEW EL. PLYMOUTH MID. 
 BLUESKY CHARTER SCHOOL PLYMOUTH YOUTH CENTER CAPRI 
 BOTTINEAU PLYMOUTH YOUTH CENTER MIDDLE 
 BROADWAY AT HAWTHORNE EL. PLYMOUTH YOUTH CTR. LYNDALE 
 BROADWAY TECH/ARTS HIGH SCHOOL POPLAR BRIDGE EL. 
 BROOKLYN CENTER SEC. POWDERHORN EL. 
 BROOKLYN JR. PRAIRIE CTR. ALC 
 BROOKLYN PARK CAMPUS (SEC. VOC.) PRAIRIE VIEW EL. 
 BROOKSIDE EL. PRATT COMMUNITY ED 
 BRYN MAWR EL. PRATT EL. 
 BURROUGHS EL. PUTNAM EL. 
 CAVANAGH EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER RAMSEY FINE ARTS EL. 
 CEDAR ISLAND EL. RICE LAKE EL. 
 CEDAR MANOR EL. RICHFIELD INTER. EL. 
 CEDAR RIDGE EL. RICHFIELD MIDDLE 
 CEDAR RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL RICHFIELD SR. 
 CENTENNIAL EL. RIDGEVIEW EL. 
 CENTER BASED RIVER WEST DTP 
 CENTER FOR TRAINING & CAREERS RIVER WEST ECSE 
 CENTER SCHOOL RIVERSIDE MEDICAL 
 CENTRAL KINDERGARTEN CTR. RIVERSIDE-CHEMICAL 
 CENTRAL MID. RIVERSIDE-MENTAL 
 CHIRON MID. ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SR. 
 CITY INC. N. ROBBINSDALE COOPER SR. 
 CITY INC. SOUTH ROBBINSDALE IMMERSION SCHOOL ALC 
 CITYVIEW COMMUNITY EL. ROBBINSDALE SPANISH IMMERSION EL. 
 CLEAR SPRINGS EL. RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE 
 CONCORD EL. ROOSEVELT SR. 
 CONNECTION CTR. RUSH CREEK EL. 
 COOPER EL. SANDBURG MID. 
 CORNELIA EL. SANFORD MID. 
 COUNTRYSIDE EL. SCENIC HEIGHTS EL. 
 CREEK VALLEY EL. SCHUMANN EL. 
 CREST VIEW EL. SEC. SP. ED. 
 DEEPHAVEN EDUCATION CENTER SEWARD EL. 
 DEEPHAVEN EL. SHARED TIME 
 DELTA SHARED TIME REPORTING 
 DIST 287 EX-IS ALC SHELTERS 
 DISTRICT SERVICE CENTER SHERIDAN EL. 
 DOWLING EL. SHERIDAN HILLS EL. 
 DOWNTOWN OPEN SHINGLE CREEK EL. 
 DYNAMICS OF CHANGE SHIRLEY HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL 
 EARLE BROWN EL. SHOC-ALP 
 EARLY CHILDHOOD ASSESSMENT/SPECIAL SHRINERS HOSPITAL 
 EARLY CHILDHOOD SP. ED. SOBRIETY HIGH 
 EARLY CHILDHOOD SPEC. ED. SOJOURNER TRUTH ACADEMY 
 EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL ED SONNESYN EL. 
 EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION SOUTH SR. 
 EDEN LAKE EL. SOUTH VIEW MID. 
 EDEN PRAIRIE CAMPUS (SEC. VOC.) SOUTH VISTA ALC 
 EDEN PRAIRIE SR. SOUTHSIDE FAMILY 
 EDGEWOOD EL. SOUTHWEST SR. 
 EDINA SR. SOUTHWOOD EARLY CHILDHOOD 
 EDINBROOK EL. SPEC. ED. 
 EDISON EVENING PROGRAM SPECIAL ED - SPEECH ONLY 
 EDISON PPL. SPECIAL ED ELEM/SECONDARY 
 EDISON SR. SPECIAL ED ELEMENTARY 
 EISENHOWER EL. SPECIAL ED-NON PUBLIC 
 EL COLEGIO CHARTER SCHOOL SPECIAL ED. 
 ELEM. SP. ED. SPECIAL ED. 
 ELLIOT SPECIAL ED SPECIAL EDUCATION-SECONDARY 
 ELM CREEK EL. ST. ANTHONY MID. 
 EMERSON EL. ST. ANTHONY VILLAGE SR. 
 EPSILON-ALPHA ST. JOSEPH CHILDREN HOME 
 EPSILON-BETA ST. LOUIS PARK JR. 
 ERICSSON EL. ST. LOUIS PARK SR. 
 EXCELL ACADEMY CHARTER SULLIVAN EL. 
 EXCELSIOR EL. SULLIVAN HEARING IMPAIRED 
 EXTENDED DAY SUNNY HOLLOW EL. 
 FAIR OAKS EL. SUNSET HILL EL. 
 FAMILY CENTER (EARLY CHILDHOOD) SUSAN LINDGREN EL. 
 FERNBROOK EL. TECHNOLOGY & LANGUAGE MID. 
 FIELD EL. THORSON FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER 
 FINE ARTS INTERDISPLINARY MID. TRANSITION PLUS SERVICES 
 FOLWELL MID. TUTTLE EL. 
 FOREST EL. TWIN CITIES INTERNATIONAL ELEM SCH. 
 FOREST HILLS EL. UL STREET ACADEMY MIDDLE 
 FOUR DIRECTIONS CHARTER SCHOOLS UNIV. OF MINN. HOSPITALS 
 FOUR WINDS EL. UNIVERSITY-DAY COMMUNITY 
 FRANKLIN MID. UPTOWN CHILDRENS ACADEMY 
 FRESH START URBAN LEAGUE ST. ACADEMY 
 FRIENDSHIP ACDMY OF FINE ARTS CHTR. VALLEY VIEW EL. 
 GARDEN CITY EL. VALLEY VIEW MID. 
 GATEWOOD EL. VALLEY VIEW MID. 
 GLEASON LAKE EL. VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA MID. 
 GLEN LAKE EL. VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA-HIGH 
 GOLDEN VALLEY ALC WAITE PARK EL. 
 GRANDVIEW MID. WASHBURN EL. 
 GREEN CENTRAL PARK WASHBURN SR. 
 GREENWOOD EL. WAVE NORTH ALC 
 GROVELAND EL. WAYZATA CENTRAL MID. 
 HALE EL. WAYZATA EAST MID. 
 HALL EL. WAYZATA FOCUS 
 HAMILTON EL. WAYZATA HIGH 
 HANDS ON WAYZATA TAP ALC 
 HARLEY HOPKINS FAMILY CNTR. WAYZATA WEST MID. 
 HARLEY HOPKINS-EC CENTER BASED WEAVER LAKE EL. 
 HARRISON EDUCATION CNTR WEBSTER OPEN EL. 
 HARVEST PREP SCHOOL/SEED ACADEMY WENONAH EL. 
 HEART OF THE EARTH CHARTER WEST CENTRAL EL. ACADEMY 
 HENN. CO. JUVENILE CNTR. WEST MIDDLE ALC 
 HENRY SR. WESTWOOD EL. 
 HIAWATHA EL. WHITTIER PARK EL. 
 HIGHLANDS EL. WILLARD EL. 
 HILLCREST EL. WILLOW LANE EL. 
 HILLTOP PRIMARY SCHOOL WILSHIRE PARK EL. 
 HOLLAND EL. WINDOM OPEN EL. 
 HOMEBOUND PROGRAM WINNETKA 
 HOPKINS NORTH JR. WORK OPPORTUNITY CTR. 
 HOPKINS SR. ZACHARY LANE EL. 
 HOPKINS WEST JR. ZACHARY LANE TS 287 
 HOWE EL. ZANEWOOD EL. 
 ICALL  
 


HENNEPIN COUNTY, Minnesota Public Schools

Select a school to the left for detailed info.

Minnesota Public Schools by City.
Minnesota Public Schools by County
Public Schools




Select a school to the left.

HENNEPIN COUNTY, Minnesota Public Schools
HENNEPIN COUNTY, Minnesota High Schools
HENNEPIN COUNTY, Minnesota Middle Schools
HENNEPIN COUNTY, Minnesota Elementary Schools

Other Education Related Portals:
Teen Help Programs for Troubled Teens
Free Homeschool Resources
Coming Soon: Boarding Schools, Military School, Boot Camps, and Private Schools.
troubled teen boarding schools for struggling teen help
Copyright © Public Schools - All rights reserved.
Contact : CLICK HERE | Popular Public Schools | City Searches | School Districts | Privacy Policy