SchoolBug.org - Public School Directory
Free School Data. Choose From The List Below.Most Popular  |  By Population  |  School Districts  |  Contact Us  |  About Us  
 
 21ST CENTURY PREPARATORY CENTER LANGSTON HUGHES ELEM SCHOOL 
 A B SHEPARD HIGH SCH (CAMPUS) LARA ELEM ACADEMY 
 A F AMES ELEM SCHOOL LAS CASAS OCCUPATIONAL HS 
 ABBOTT ELEM SCHOOL LASALLE ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY 
 ABE LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL LATHROP ELEM SCHOOL 
 ABRAHAM LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL LAURA WARD ELEM SCHOOL 
 ACAD OF COMM & TECH CHARTER HS LAVIZZO ELEM SCHOOL 
 ACADEMY FOR LEARNING LAWN MANOR SCHOOL 
 ADDAMS ELEM SCHOOL LAWNDALE ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 ADLAI STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL LAWRENCE ELEM SCHOOL 
 ADM RICHARD E BYRD ELEM SCHOOL LEARN ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL 
 ADOLPH LINK ELEM SCHOOL LEE ELEM SCHOOL 
 AERO EDUCATIONAL CENTER LEE R FOSTER ELEM SCHOOL 
 AGASSIZ ELEM SCHOOL LELAND ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALAIN LOCKE ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL LEMONT TWP HIGH SCHOOL 
 ALBANY PARK MULTICULTURAL ELEM LEMOYNE ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALBERT EINSTEIN ELEM SCHOOL LENART ELEM REGIONAL GIFTED CTR 
 ALCOTT ELEM SCHOOL LESTER CRAWL PRIMARY CTR 
 ALDRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL LEWIS ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALEXANDER GRAHAM ELEM SCHOOL LEXINGTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALGONQUIN ELEM SCHOOL LIBBY ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL LIBERTY ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALTERNATIVE BD/ED ELEMENTARY LIBERTY ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALTERNATIVE BD/ED HIGH SCH LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALTERNATIVE RESOURCE CENTER ARC LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALTGELD ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL 
 AMES MIDDLE SCHOOL LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL 
 AMOS ALONZO STAGG HIGH SCHOOL LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL 
 AMUNDSEN HIGH SCHOOL LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL 
 ANDERSEN ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL 
 ANDERSON ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL 
 ANDREW JACKSON ELEM LANGUAGE ACAD LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 ANNE FOX ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 ANNE SULLIVAN ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 APOLLO ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLN HALL MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 ARAI INTL CPS SCHOLARS MIDDLE SCH LINCOLN JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 ARBOR PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL LINCOLN JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 ARCADIA ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 
 ARGO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 ARIEL ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 ARMOUR ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 ARNOLD W KRUSE ED CENTER LINCOLN PARK HIGH SCHOOL 
 ARTS OF LIVING ALTERNATIVE HS LINCOLN PRAIRIE 
 ASHE ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLN PRIMARY SCHOOL 
 ASPEN HIGH SCHOOL LINCOLN SCHOOL 
 ATTUCKS ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLNWOOD ELEM SCHOOL 
 AUDUBON ELEM SCHOOL LINDBLOM COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS 
 AUSTIN COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS LINDOP ELEM SCHOOL 
 AVALON PARK ELEM SCHOOL LINNE ELEM SCHOOL 
 AVOCA WEST ELEM SCHOOL LIONS PARK ELEM SCHOOL 
 AVONDALE ELEM SCHOOL LITTLE VILLAGE ELEM SCHOOL 
 BANNEKER ELEM SCHOOL LLOYD ELEM SCHOOL 
 BARNARD ELEM COMP MATH & SCI CTR LOGANDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 BARRY ELEM SCHOOL LONGFELLOW ELEM SCHOOL 
 BARTON ELEM SCHOOL LONGWOOD ELEM SCHOOL 
 BASS ELEM SCHOOL LOUIS ARMSTRONG ELEM MATH & SCI 
 BATEMAN ELEM SCHOOL LOVETT ELEM SCHOOL 
 BEACON HILL ELEM SCHOOL LOWELL ELEM SCHOOL 
 BEARD ELEM SCHOOL LOWELL-LONGFELLOW ELEM SCHOOL 
 BEASLEY ELEM MAGNET ACADEMIC CTR LOZANO ELEM BILINGUAL & INTL CTR 
 BEAUBIEN ELEM SCHOOL LUTHER BURBANK ELEM SCHOOL 
 BEETHOVEN ELEM SCHOOL LYON ELEM SCHOOL 
 BEIDLER ELEM SCHOOL LYON ELEM SCHOOL 
 BELDING ELEM SCHOOL LYONS TWP HIGH SCHOOL 
 BELL ELEM SCHOOL M L KING JR LAB EXPERIMENTAL SCH 
 BENNETT ELEM SCHOOL MACARTHUR ELEM SCHOOL 
 BERGER-VANDENBERG ELEM SCHOOL MACARTHUR MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 BERT H FULTON ELEM SCHOOL MACARTHUR MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 BEST PRACTICE HIGH SCHOOL MADDOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 BETHUNE ELEM SCHOOL MADERO MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 BETSY ROSS ELEM SCHOOL MADISON ELEM SCHOOL 
 BETSY ROSS ELEM SCHOOL MADISON ELEM SCHOOL 
 BIRTH - KINDRGRTN CTR SETON ACAD MADISON ELEM SCHOOL 
 BLACK MAGNET ELEM SCHOOL MAE JEMISON SCHOOL 
 BLACKHAWK ELEM SCHOOL MAHALIA JACKSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 BLAINE ELEM SCHOOL MAINE EAST HIGH SCHOOL 
 BLAIR EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER MAINE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 
 BLOOM HIGH SCHOOL MAINE WEST HIGH SCHOOL 
 BLOOM TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL MANIERRE ELEM SCHOOL 
 BLYTHE PARK ELEM SCHOOL MANLEY CAREER COMMUNITY ACAD HS 
 BOGAN COMPUTER TECHNICAL HS MANN ELEM SCHOOL 
 BOND ELEM SCHOOL MANNHEIM MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 BONTEMPS ELEM SCHOOL MAPLE PARK ACADEMY 
 BOONE ELEM SCHOOL MAPLE SCHOOL 
 BOOTH TARKINGTON ELEM SCHOOL MARCONI ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 BOUCHET ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD MARGARET MEAD JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 BOWEN HIGH SCHOOL MARIE MURPHY SCHOOL 
 BRADWELL COMM ARTS & SCI ELEM SCH MARION JORDAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 BRAUN EDUCATIONAL CENTER MARK TWAIN ELEM SCHOOL 
 BREMEN HIGH SCHOOL MARK TWAIN ELEM SCHOOL 
 BRENNEMAN ELEM SCHOOL MARKHAM PARK ELEM SCHOOL 
 BRENTANO ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD MARQUETTE ELEM SCHOOL 
 BRENTWOOD ELEM SCHOOL MARSH ELEM SCHOOL 
 BRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL MARSHALL METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL 
 BRIDGEVIEW ELEM SCHOOL MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 BRIGHT ELEM SCHOOL MARTIN L KING ELEM SCHOOL 
 BRIGHTON PARK ELEM SCHOOL MARYA YATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 BROMBEREK SCHOOL MASON ELEM SCHOOL 
 BROOK PARK ELEM SCHOOL MATHER HIGH SCHOOL 
 BROOKS COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY HS MATTESON ELEM SCHOOL 
 BROOKS MIDDLE SCHOOL MAY ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 BROOKWOOD JR HIGH SCHOOL MAYA ANGELOU ELEM SCH 
 BROOKWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MAYER ELEM SCHOOL 
 BROWNELL ELEM SCHOOL MAYO ELEM SCHOOL 
 BRUNSON SPECIALTY ELEM SCHOOL MAYS ELEM ACADEMY 
 BRYANT ELEM SCHOOL MCAULIFFE ELEM SCHOOL 
 BUCKINGHAM SPECIAL EDUCATION CTR MCCLELLAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 BUDLONG ELEM SCHOOL MCCLURE JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL MCCORKLE ELEM SCHOOL 
 BUNCHE ELEM SCHOOL MCCORMICK ELEM SCHOOL 
 BURBANK ELEM SCHOOL MCCOSH ELEM SCHOOL 
 BURKE ELEM SCHOOL MCCUTCHEON ELEM SCHOOL 
 BURLEY ELEM SCHOOL MCDADE ELEM CLASSICAL SCHOOL 
 BURNHAM ELEM INCLUSIVE ACADEMY MCDOWELL ELEM SCHOOL 
 BURNHAM ELEM SCHOOL MCKAY ELEM SCHOOL 
 BURNSIDE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY MCKENZIE ELEM SCHOOL 
 BURR ELEM SCHOOL MCKINLEY ELEM SCHOOL 
 BURR OAK ACADEMY MCKINLEY ELEM SCHOOL 
 BURR OAK ELEM SCHOOL MCKINLEY ELEM SCHOOL 
 BURROUGHS ELEM SCHOOL MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 BYRD ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY MCKINLEY JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 BYRNE ELEM SCHOOL MCNAIR ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 CALDWELL ELEM ACAD OF MATH & SCI MCPHERSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 CALHOUN NORTH ELEM SCHOOL MEADOW LANE SCHOOL 
 CALUMET CAREER PREP ACADEMY HS MEADOW RIDGE SCHOOL 
 CALUMET ELEM SCHOOL MEADOWBROOK ELEM SCHOOL 
 CAMERON ELEM SCHOOL MEADOWVIEW SCHOOL 
 CAMPANELLI ELEM SCHOOL MEDGER EVERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CANTER MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDILL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CANTY ELEM SCHOOL MELODY ELEM SCHOOL 
 CARDENAS ELEM SCHOOL MELROSE PARK ELEM SCHOOL 
 CARL SANDBURG HIGH SCHOOL MELZER SCHOOL 
 CARL SANDBURG JR HIGH SCHOOL MEMORIAL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CARLETON W WASHBURNE SCHOOL MEMORIAL JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 CARNEGIE ELEM SCHOOL METCALFE ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 CAROL MOSELEY BRAUN SCHOOL MICHAEL COLLINS ELEM SCHOOL 
 CAROLINE SIBLEY ELEM SCHOOL MICHELE CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 CARPENTER ELEM SCHOOL MIDDLEFORK PRIMARY SCHOOL 
 CARROLL ELEM SCHOOL MILES DAVIS ELEM ACADEMY 
 CARSON ELEM SCHOOL MILLENNIUM ELEM SCHOOL 
 CARTER ELEM SCHOOL MINER SCHOOL 
 CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL MIRELES ELEM ACADEMY 
 CARVER MILITARY ACADEMY HS MITCHELL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CARVER PRIMARY SCHOOL MOHAWK ELEM SCHOOL 
 CASALS ELEM SCHOOL MOLLISON ELEM SCHOOL 
 CASSELL ELEM SCHOOL MONROE ELEM SCHOOL 
 CASTELLANOS ELEM SCHOOL MONTEFIORE SPECIAL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CATHER ELEM SCHOOL MOOS ELEM SCHOOL 
 CENTENNIAL SCHOOL MORGAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 CENTER FOR SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY MORGAN PARK HIGH SCHOOL 
 CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL MORRILL ELEM MATH & SCI SCHOOL 
 CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL MORSE ELEM SCHOOL 
 CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL MORTON ELEM CAREER ACADEMY 
 CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL MORTON GINGERWOOD ELEM SCHOOL 
 CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL MOUNT GREENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL 
 CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL MOUNT VERNON ELEM SCHOOL 
 CENTRAL PARK ELEM SCHOOL MOZART ELEM SCHOOL 
 CENTRAL ROAD ELEM SCHOOL MUNOZ MARIN PRIMARY CENTER 
 CENTRAL SCHOOL MURPHY ELEM SCHOOL 
 CENTRAL SCHOOL MURRAY ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY 
 CENTURY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL N W SUBURBAN ACADEMY 
 CHALMERS ELEM SPECIALTY SCHOOL NANCY JEFFERSON ELEM ALT SCHOOL 
 CHAPPELL ELEM SCHOOL NASH ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHARLES HUGHES ELEM SCHOOL NATHAN DAVIS ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHARLES J SAHS ELEM SCHOOL NATHAN HALE ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHASE ELEM SCHOOL NATHAN HALE ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHATEAUX SCHOOL NATHAN HALE INTERMEDIATE 
 CHAVEZ ELEM MULTICULTURAL ACAD CT NATHAN HALE MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 CHICAGO ELEM ACADEMY NATHAN HALE PRIMARY SCHOOL 
 CHICAGO HS FOR AGRICULT SCIENCES NATHANEAL GREENE ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHICAGO INTERNATIONAL CHARTER NAVAJO HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHICAGO MILITARY ACADEMY HS NEAR NORTH SPECIAL ED CENTER 
 CHICAGO VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL NEIL ARMSTRONG ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHILDS ELEM SCHOOL NEIL ARMSTRONG ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHIPPEWA ELEM SCHOOL NEIL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHIPPEWA MIDDLE SCHOOL NETTELHORST ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHOPIN ELEM SCHOOL NEW DAWES AREA ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHRISTA MCAULIFFE SCHOOL NEW TRIER TOWNSHIP H S NORTHFIELD 
 CHRISTOPHER ELEM SCHOOL NEW TRIER TOWNSHIP H S WINNETKA 
 CHUTE MIDDLE SCHOOL NEWBERRY ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD 
 CICERO EAST ELEM SCHOOL NEWCOMERS CENTER 
 CICERO WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NIA ELEM SCHOOL 
 CLARENCE E CULVER SCHOOL NICHOLS MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 CLAY ELEM SCHOOL NICHOLSON ELEM MATH & SCIENCE 
 CLEARMONT ELEM SCHOOL NIGHTINGALE ELEM SCHOOL 
 CLEMENTE COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS NILES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 
 CLEVELAND ELEM SCHOOL NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL 
 CLINTON ELEM SCHOOL NINOS HEROES ELEM ACADEMIC CTR 
 CLISSOLD ELEM SCHOOL NIPPER CAREER EDUCATION CTR 
 COLES ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY NIXON ELEM SCHOOL 
 COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL NOB HILL ELEM SCHOOL 
 COLUMBUS EAST ELEM SCHOOL NOBEL ELEM SCHOOL 
 COLUMBUS ELEM SCHOOL NOBLE STREET CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 
 COLUMBUS MANOR ELEM SCHOOL NORTH BERWYN SPECIAL EDUCATION 
 COLUMBUS WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH COOK YOUNG ADULT ACADEMY 
 CONGRESS PARK ELEM SCHOOL NORTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 COOK ELEM SCHOOL NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 COOLIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTH KENWOOD/OAKLAND CHARTER SCH 
 COOLIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH LAWNDALE CHARTER HS 
 COONLEY ELEM SCHOOL NORTHBROOK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 
 COOPER ELEM DUAL LANGUAGE ACADEMY NORTHEAST ELEM SCHOOL 
 COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTHLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 COPERNICUS ELEM SCHOOL NORTHSIDE COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS 
 CORKERY ELEM SCHOOL NORTHSIDE LEARNING CENTER 
 CORLISS HIGH SCHOOL NORTHWEST ELEM SCHOOL 
 COSSITT AVE ELEM SCHOOL NORTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 COSTELLO SCHOOL NORWOOD PARK ELEM SCHOOL 
 COTTAGE GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL NUESTRA AMERICAN CHARTER HS 
 COURTENAY ELEM LANGUAGE ARTS CTR O A THORP ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY 
 CRANE TECHNICAL PREP COMMON HS O W HUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 CROSS CATEGORICAL - TWAIN OAK FOREST HIGH SCHOOL 
 CROW ISLAND ELEM SCHOOL OAK GLEN ELEM SCHOOL 
 CROWN ELEM COMM ACD FINE ARTS CTR OAK LAWN COMM HIGH SCHOOL 
 CUFFE ELEM SCHOOL OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST HIGH SCH 
 CULLEN ELEM SCHOOL OAK RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL 
 CUMBERLAND ELEM SCHOOL OAKTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 CURIE METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL OAKWOOD SCHOOL 
 CURTIS ELEM SCHOOL OFF CAMPUS LEARNING CENTER 
 DALEY ELEM ACADEMY OGDEN AVE ELEM SCHOOL 
 DAN H PIETRINI ELEM SCHOOL OGDEN ELEM SCHOOL 
 DANIEL & ADA RICE ED CTR OGLESBY ELEM SCHOOL 
 DANIEL BURNHAM ELEM SCHOOL OKEEFE ELEM SCHOOL 
 DARWIN ELEM SCHOOL OLD ORCHARD JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 DAVIS DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER OLD QUARRY MIDDLE SCH 
 DAVIS/SHIELDS ELEM SCHOOL OLIVE-MARY STITT SCHOOL 
 DAWES ELEM SCHOOL OLIVER MCCRACKEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 DAWES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OLIVER W HOLMES ELEM SCHOOL 
 DD EISENHOWER HIGH SCH (CAMPUS) OLIVER W HOLMES MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 DE DIEGO ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY ONAHAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 DE LA CRUZ ELEM MATH & SCI SPEC ORCHARD PLACE ELEM SCHOOL 
 DEARBORN HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL ORIOLE PARK ELEM SCHOOL 
 DECATUR CLASSICAL ELEM SCHOOL ORLAND CENTER SCHOOL 
 DELANO ELEM SCHOOL ORLAND JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 DENEEN ELEM SCHOOL ORLAND PARK ELEM SCHOOL 
 DEPRIEST ELEM SCHOOL OROZCO ELEM FINE ARTS & SCIENCES 
 DESTINY ORR COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 
 DETT ELEM SCHOOL ORRINGTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 DEVELOPMENTAL LEARNING PGM DLP ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ ELEM SCHOOL 
 DEVER ELEM SCHOOL OTIS ELEM SCHOOL 
 DEVONSHIRE ELEM SCHOOL OTIS P GRAVES ELEM SCHOOL 
 DEVONSHIRE SCHOOL OTOOLE ELEM SCHOOL 
 DEWEY ELEM ACAD OF MULTICULT STUD OVERTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 DEWEY ELEM SCHOOL OWEN ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY 
 DIEKMAN ELEM SCHOOL OWENS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 DIRKSEN ELEM SCHOOL P R I D E SCHOOL 
 DIRKSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL PACE ELEMENTARY PROGRAM 
 DISNEY ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL PADEREWSKI ELEM SCHOOL 
 DIST 206 ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL PAEC EDUCATION CENTER EC 
 DIST 88 EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL 
 DIXON ELEM SCHOOL PALMER ELEM SCHOOL 
 DODGE ELEM SCHOOL PALOS EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 DONOGHUE ELEM SCHOOL PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 DOOLITTLE MIDDLE SCHOOL PALOS WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 DOOLITTLE PRIMARY WEST SCHOOL PAMELA K GILLET EDUCATION CTR 
 DORE ELEM SCHOOL PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 
 DORN PRIMARY CENTER PARK MANOR ELEM SCHOOL 
 DOUGLAS A MCGUGAN JUNIOR HIGH SCH PARK SPECIAL ED SCHOOL 
 DOUGLAS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY PARK VIEW ELEM SCHOOL 
 DOUGLASS JUNIOR HIGH ACADEMY PARKER ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 DR CHARLES E GAVIN ELEM SCHOOL PARKER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 
 DR DONALD WHARTON ELEM SCHOOL PARKMAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 DR RALPH BUNCHE SCHOOL PARKSIDE ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 DRAKE ELEM SCHOOL PARKVIEW ELEM SCHOOL 
 DREXEL ELEM SCHOOL PARTEE ACADEMIC PREPARATION CTR 
 DRUMMOND ELEM SCHOOL PASSOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 DRYDEN ELEM SCHOOL PASTEUR ELEM SCHOOL 
 DU SABLE HIGH SCHOOL PATTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 DUBOIS ELEM SCHOOL PAUL REVERE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 
 DUGAN ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHL PAUL REVERE PRIMARY SCHOOL 
 DULLES ELEM SCHOOL PAYTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY H S 
 DUMAS ELEM SCHOOL PAZ ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL 
 DUNBAR VOCATIONAL CARREER ACAD HS PEABODY ELEM SCHOOL 
 DUNNE ELEM SCHOOL PECK ELEM SCHOOL 
 DVORAK ELEM SPECIALTY ACADEMY PEIRCE ELEM INTL STUDIES SCHOOL 
 DWIGHT D EISENHOWER ELEM SCHOOL PENN ELEM SCHOOL 
 DYETT HIGH SCHOOL PENNOYER ELEM SCHOOL 
 EARHART ELEM OPT FOR KNOWL SCHOOL PERCY JULIAN JR HIGH SCH 
 EARLE ELEM SCHOOL PEREZ ELEM SCHOOL 
 EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER PERSHING ELEM HUMANITIES MAGNET 
 EAST EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER PERSHING ELEM SCHOOL 
 EAST LEYDEN HIGH SCHOOL PERSPECTIVES CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 
 EAST PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL PETERSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 EASTVIEW ELEM SCHOOL PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL ACADEMY 
 EBERHART ELEM SCHOOL PICCOLO ELEM SPECIALTY SCHOOL 
 EBINGER ELEM SCHOOL PICKARD ELEM SCHOOL 
 ECHO BIRTH TO FIVE PILSEN ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 ECHO SCHOOL PIPER SCHOOL 
 EDGAR A POE ELEM SCHOOL PIRIE ELEM FINE ARTS & ACADEMIC C 
 EDGEBROOK ELEM SCHOOL PLAINFIELD ELEM SCHOOL 
 EDISON ELEM REGIONAL GIFTED CNTR PLAMONDON ELEM SCHOOL 
 EDISON ELEM SCHOOL PLEASANT HILL ELEM SCHOOL 
 EDWARD J TOBIN ELEM SCHOOL PLEASANT RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL 
 EDWARDS ELEM SCHOOL PLEASANTDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 EDWIN ALDRIN ELEM SCHOOL PLEASANTDALE MIDDLE SCH 
 EISENHOWER ELEM SCHOOL PLUM GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 EISENHOWER JR HIGH SCHOOL POE ELEM CLASSICAL SCHOOL 
 ELDEN D FINLEY JR HIGH SCHOOL POPE ELEM SCHOOL 
 ELIZABETH BLACKWELL ELEM SCHOOL PORTAGE PARK ELEM SCHOOL 
 ELIZABETH MEYER SCHOOL POSEN ELEM SCHOOL 
 ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL POWELL ELEM PAIDEIA COMM ACADEMY 
 ELLINGTON ELEM SCHOOL PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL 
 ELM MIDDLE SCHOOL PRAIRIE JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 ELMER G KICH ELEM SCHOOL PRAIRIE OAK SCHOOL 
 ELMWOOD ELEM SCHOOL PRAIRIE VIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 
 ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL PRAIRIE-HILLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 
 EMERSON ELEM SCHOOL PRESCOTT ELEM SCHOOL 
 EMERSON ELEM SCHOOL PRICE ELEM SCHOOL 
 EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL PRIMARY ACADEMIC CTR 
 EMMET ELEM SCHOOL PRITZKER ELEM SCHOOL 
 ENDERS/SALK ELEM SCHOOL PROCTOR ACADEMIC PREPARATION CTR 
 ENGER SCHOOL PROJECT CHALLENGE 
 ENGLEWOOD TECHNICAL PREP ACAD HS PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL 
 ERICSON ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY PROSSER CAREER ACADEMY HS 
 ESMOND ELEM SCHOOL PROVISO AREA EXCEPT CHILD CENTER 
 EUCLID ELEM SCHOOL PROVISO EAST HIGH SCHOOL 
 EUGENE FIELD ELEM SCHOOL PROVISO WEST HIGH SCHOOL 
 EUGENE FIELD ELEM SCHOOL PRUSSING ELEM SCHOOL 
 EVANSTON TWP HIGH SCHOOL PULASKI ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY 
 EVERETT DIRKSEN ELEMENTARY SCH PULLMAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 EVERETT ELEM SCHOOL QUINN SCHOOL 
 EVERETT F KERR INTERMEDIATE SCH RALPH W EMERSON JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 EVERETT F KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL RANDOLPH ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL 
 EVERGREEN ACADEMY ELEM SCHOOL RAVENSWOOD ELEM SCHOOL 
 EVERGREEN PARK HIGH SCHOOL RAY ELEM SCHOOL 
 EVERS ELEM SCHOOL RAY GRAHAM TRAINING CENTER 
 F B MCCORD ELEM SCHOOL RAYMOND ELEM SCHOOL 
 FAIRFIELD ELEM ACADEMY REAVIS ELEM MATH & SCI SPEC SCHL 
 FAIRVIEW ELEM SCHOOL REAVIS ELEM SCHOOL 
 FAIRVIEW ELEM SCHOOL REAVIS HIGH SCHOOL 
 FAIRVIEW SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RECOVERING THE GIFTED CHILD ELEM 
 FALCONER ELEM SCHOOL REED ELEM SCHOOL 
 FARADAY ELEM SCHOOL REILLY ELEM SCHOOL 
 FARNSWORTH ELEM SCHOOL REINBERG ELEM SCHOOL 
 FARRAGUT CAREER ACADEMY HS REVERE ELEM SCHOOL 
 FARREN FINE ARTS ELEM SCHOOL RHODES ELEM SCHOOL 
 FENGER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL RICH CENTRAL CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL 
 FERMI ELEM SCHOOL RICH EAST CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL 
 FERNWAY PARK ELEM SCHOOL RICH SOUTH CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL 
 FERNWOOD ELEM SCHOOL RICHARD BYRD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 FIELD ELEM SCHOOL RICHARDS CAREER ACADEMY HS 
 FIELD PARK ELEM SCHOOL RICKOVER JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 FIELD SCHOOL RIDGE CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL 
 FIELD STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL 
 FIELDCREST ELEM SCHOOL RIDGE FAMILY CENTER FOR LEARNING 
 FINKL ELEM SCHOOL RIDGE LAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 FISKE ELEM SCHOOL RIDGEWOOD COMM HIGH SCHOOL 
 FLOSSMOOR HILLS ELEM SCHOOL RILEY PRESCHL AND ALTERNATIVE CTR 
 FLOWER CAREER ACADEMY H S RIVER GROVE ELEM SCHOOL 
 FOREMAN HIGH SCHOOL RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 FOREST ELEM SCHOOL RIVERDALE SCHOOL 
 FOREST HILLS ELEM SCHOOL RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD TWP HS 
 FOREST PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL ROBERT FROST ELEM SCHOOL 
 FOREST ROAD ELEM SCHOOL ROBERT FROST ELEM SCHOOL 
 FOREST TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL ROBERT FROST JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 FOREST VIEW ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL ROBERT FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 FOREST VIEW ELEM SCHOOL ROBESON HIGH SCHOOL 
 FORT DEARBORN ELEM SCHOOL ROBINA LYLE ELEM AND EARLY CHLDHD 
 FOSTER PARK ELEM SCHOOL ROBINSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 FOUNDATIONS ELEM SCHOOL RODRIGUEZ ACADEMIC PREPARATION CT 
 FRANK A BRODNICKI ELEM SCHOOL ROGERS ELEM SCHOOL 
 FRANK C WHITELEY ELEM SCHOOL ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL 
 FRANKLIN ELEM FINE ARTS CENTER ROMONA ELEM SCHOOL 
 FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RONALD BROWN ELEM COMMUNITY ACAD 
 FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL 
 FRAZIER ELEM SCHOOL ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL 
 FREDRICK NERGE ELEM SCHOOL ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL 
 FRIENDSHIP JR HIGH SCHOOL ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL 
 FULLER ELEM SCHOOL ROOSEVELT JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 FULTON ELEM SCHOOL ROOSEVELT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 
 FUNSTON ELEM SCHOOL ROOSEVELT SCHOOL 
 FUTURE COMMONS PROF PREPARATION H ROQUE DE DUPREY ELEM SCHOOL 
 FUTURE COMMONS TECHNICAL PREP HS ROSA L PARKS MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 G ARMSTRONG ELEM INTL STUDIES ROSEMONT ELEM SCHOOL 
 G KERKSTRA MIDDLE SCHOOL ROSS ELEM SCHOOL 
 GAGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL ROY ELEM SCHOOL 
 GALE ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY RUDOLPH ELEM LEARNING CENTER 
 GALILEO ELEM MATH & SCI SCHOL ACD RUGGLES ELEM SCHOOL 
 GALLISTEL ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY RUIZ ELEM SCHOOL 
 GARFIELD ELEM SCHOOL RUPLEY ELEM SCHOOL 
 GARFIELD ELEM SCHOOL RUTLEDGE HALL ELEM SCHOOL 
 GARFIELD ELEM SCHOOL RYDER ELEM MATH & SCI SPEC SCHOOL 
 GARFIELD ELEM SCHOOL RYERSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 GARVEY ELEM SCHOOL S E GROSS MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 GARVY ELEM SCHOOL SABIN ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL 
 GARY ELEM SCHOOL SAFE SCHOOL PROGRAM 
 GEMINI JR HIGH SCHOOL SAFE SCHOOLS ALTERNATIVE HS 
 GEN GEORGE PATTON ELEM SCHOOL SALAZAR ELEM BILINGUAL CENTER 
 GEORGE B CARPENTER ELEM SCHOOL SALT CREEK ELEM SCHOOL 
 GEORGE ROGERS CLARK ELEM SCHOOL SANDBURG ELEM SCHOOL 
 GEORGE T WILKINS SCHOOL SANDOVAL ELEM SCHOOL 
 GEORGE W LIEB ELEM SCHOOL SANDRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL 
 GEORGE WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL SATELLITE SCHOOL 
 GEORGE WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL SAUCEDO ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY 
 GEORGE WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCH SAUGANASH ELEM SCHOOL 
 GEORGE WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL SAUK ELEM SCHOOL 
 GILLESPIE ELEM SCHOOL SAUKVIEW ELEM SCHOOL 
 GLADNESS V PLAYER PRIMARY CENTER SAWYER ELEM SCHOOL 
 GLADSTONE ELEM SCHOOL SAYRE ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY 
 GLEN GROVE ELEM SCHOOL SCAMMON ELEM SCHOOL 
 GLEN OAKS ELEM SCHOOL SCARLET OAK ELEM SCHOOL 
 GLENBROOK EVENING HIGH SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL 
 GLENBROOK NORTH HIGH SCHOOL SCHILLER ELEM SCHOOL 
 GLENBROOK SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL SCHMID ELEM SCHOOL 
 GLOBAL VILLAGE ELEM CHARTER SCHNEIDER ELEM SCHOOL 
 GOETHE ELEM SCHOOL SCHOOL DIST 133 ANNEX 
 GOLDBLATT ELEM SCHOOL SCHRUM MEMORIAL SCHOOL 
 GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL SCHUBERT ELEM SCHOOL 
 GOMPERS ELEM FINE ARTS OPT SCHOOL SCHURZ HIGH SCHOOL 
 GOODLOW ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL SCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GOODWIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SECOND CHANCE ALTERNATIVE H S 
 GORDON SCHOOL SENGSTACKE ACADEMIC PREPARATION C 
 GOUDY ELEM SCHOOL SENN HIGH SCHOOL 
 GRANT ELEM SCHOOL SERENA HILLS ELEM SCHOOL 
 GRANT ELEM SCHOOL SEVENTH AVE ELEM SCHOOL 
 GRANT-WHITE ELEM SCHOOL SEWARD ELEM COMMUNICATION ARTS AC 
 GRAY ELEM SCHOOL SEXTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 GRAY M SANBORN ELEM SCHOOL SHABAZZ INTERNATIONAL CHART ELEM 
 GREELEY ELEM SCHOOL SHABONEE SCHOOL 
 GREELEY ELEM SCHOOL SHERIDAN ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD 
 GREENBRIAR ELEM SCHOOL SHERLOCK ELEM SCHOOL 
 GREENBRIAR ELEM SCHOOL SHERMAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 GREENBRIAR ELEM SCHOOL SHERWOOD ELEM SCHOOL 
 GREENBRIER ELEM SCHOOL SHIELDS ELEM SCHOOL 
 GREENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL SHOESMITH ELEM SCHOOL 
 GREENWOOD SCHOOL SHOOP ELEM SCHOOL 
 GREGORY ELEM SCHOOL SIEDEN PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GRESHAM ELEM SCHOOL SIMEON CAREER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL 
 GRIMES ELEM SCHOOL SIMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 GRISSOM ELEM SCHOOL SIMPSON ALTER SCH FOR PREG GIRLS 
 GROVE ELEM SCHOOL SKINNER ELEM SCHOOL 
 GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL SMITH ELEM SCHOOL 
 GUGGENHEIM ELEM SCHOOL SMYSER ELEM SCHOOL 
 GUNSAULUS ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY SMYTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 H H CONRADY JR HIGH SCHOOL SOLOMON ELEM SCHOOL 
 H L RICHARDS HIGH SCH(CAMPUS) SONGHAI ELEM LEARNING INSTITUTE 
 HAINES ELEM SCHOOL SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 HALE ELEM SCHOOL SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 HALEY ELEM ACADEMY SOUTH LOOP ELEM SCHOOL 
 HAMILTON ELEM SCHOOL SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 HAMLIN UPPER GRADE CENTER SOUTH SHORE COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS 
 HAMLINE ELEM SCHOOL SOUTHEAST ELEM SCHOOL 
 HAMMOND ELEM SCHOOL SOUTHSIDE OCCUPATIONAL ACAD HS 
 HANCOCK HIGH SCHOOL SOUTHWEST ELEM SCHOOL 
 HANOVER HIGHLANDS ELEM SCHOOL SOUTHWOOD JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 HANSON PARK ELEM SCHOOL SPALDING ELEM SCHOOL 
 HARLAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL 
 HARNEW ELEM SCHOOL SPAULDING SCHOOL 
 HAROLD WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL SPEED SEJA 802 PAL PGRM 
 HARPER ELEM SCHOOL SPENCER ELEM MATH & SCI ACADEMY 
 HARPER HIGH SCHOOL SPRING AVE ELEM SCHOOL 
 HARRIET TUBMAN SCHOOL SPRINGFIELD ELEM SCHOOL 
 HARRY E FRY ELEM SCHOOL SPRINGMAN SCHOOL 
 HARTE ELEM SCHOOL SPRY ELEM COMMUNITY SCHOOL 
 HARTIGAN ELEM COMMUNITY ARTS SPEC STAGG ELEM SCHOOL 
 HARVARD ELEM SCHOOL STEINMETZ ACADEMIC CENTRE HS 
 HARVEY ACADEMIC PREPARATION CTR STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 HAUGAN ELEM SCHOOL STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 HAVEN EARLY CHILDHOOD PROGRAM STEVENSON SCHOOL 
 HAVEN MIDDLE SCHOOL STEWART ELEM SCHOOL 
 HAWTHORNE ACADEMY STOCK ELEM SCHOOL 
 HAWTHORNE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY STOCKTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 HAY ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY STONE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY 
 HAYES ACADEMIC PREPARATION CTR STONY CREEK ELEM SCHOOL 
 HAYT ELEM SCHOOL STOWE ELEM SCHOOL 
 HAZELGREEN ELEM SCHOOL STRASSBURG ELEM SCHOOL 
 HEALY ELEM SCHOOL STUART R PADDOCK ELEM SCHOOL 
 HEARST ELEM SCHOOL SUDER ELEM SCHOOL 
 HEATHER HILL ELEM SCHOOL SULLIVAN ELEM SPECIALTY SCHOOL 
 HEDGES ELEM SCHOOL SULLIVAN HIGH SCHOOL 
 HEFFERAN ELEM SCHOOL SUMNER ELEM MATH & SCI COMM ACAD 
 HELEN B SANDIDGE ELEM SCHOOL SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HELEN KELLER ELEM SCHOOL SUNSET RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL 
 HENDERSON ELEM SCHOOL SUTHERLAND ELEM SCHOOL 
 HENDRICKS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY SWARD ELEM SCHOOL 
 HENKING ELEM SCHOOL SWIFT ELEM SPECIALTY SCHOOL 
 HENRY ELEM SCHOOL T ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL 
 HENRY W LONGFELLOW ELEM SCHOOL TAFT ELEM SCHOOL 
 HENRY WINKELMAN ELEM SCHOOL TAFT HIGH SCHOOL 
 HENSON ELEM SCHOOL TALCOTT ELEM SCHOOL 
 HERBERT ELEM SCHOOL TANNER ELEM SCHOOL 
 HERBERT HOOVER ELEM SCHOOL TAYLOR ELEM SCHOOL 
 HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL TELPOCHCALLI ELEM SCHOOL 
 HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL TERRACE ELEM SCHOOL 
 HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL TERRELL ELEM SCHOOL 
 HERNANDEZ ACADEMIC PREPARATION CT TESLA ALT HIGH SCH FOR PREG GIRLS 
 HERZL ELEM SCHOOL THE JOSEPH SEARS SCHOOL 
 HESTER JR HIGH SCHOOL THE LEARNING ACADEMY 
 HIAWATHA ELEM SCHOOL THE SKOKIE SCHOOL 
 HIBBARD ELEM SCHOOL THE YOUTH CAMPUS SCHOOL 
 HICKORY BEND ELEM SCHOOL THEODORE ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL 
 HICKORY HILL EARLY INTERVENTION THERAPEUTIC PROGRAM 
 HICKORY POINT ELEM SCHOOL THOMAS DOOLEY ELEM SCHOOL 
 HIGGINS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY THOMAS EDISON ELEM SCHOOL 
 HIGH POINT ELEM SCHOOL THOMAS JEFFERSON CHARTER SCHOOL 
 HIGHCREST MIDDLE SCHOOL THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 HIGHLAND SCHOOL THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 HIGHLANDS ELEM SCHOOL THORNRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 
 HIGHLANDS ELEM SCHOOL THORNTON FRACTNL NO HIGH SCHOOL 
 HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL THORNTON FRACTNL SO HIGH SCHOOL 
 HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL THORNTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL 
 HILLSIDE ELEM SCHOOL THORNWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 
 HINTON ELEM SCHOOL THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEM SCHOOL 
 HIRSCH METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL TIDYE A PHILLIPS ELEM SCHOOL 
 HITCH ELEM SCHOOL TILDEN CAREER COMMUNTY ACADEMY HS 
 HODGKINS ELEM SCHOOL TILTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOFFMAN ELEM SCHOOL TIMBER RIDGE 
 HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL TINLEY PARK HIGH SCHOOL 
 HOLDEN ELEM SCHOOL TODD HALL ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOLLYWOOD ELEM SCHOOL TONTI ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOLMES ELEM SCHOOL TRIUMPHANT CHARTER ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOLMES ELEM SCHOOL TRUMBULL ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOLMES JR HIGH SCHOOL TRUTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOME ELEM SCHOOL TURNER ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOMETOWN ELEM SCHOOL TURNER-DREW ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY 
 HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR HIGH SCHOOL TWAIN ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOOVER ELEM SCHOOL U S GRANT ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOOVER WEST ELEM SCHOOL UNION RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOPE COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS V H NELSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 HOPE HIGH SCHOOL - ELEM ACADEMY VANDERPOEL ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL 
 HORACE MANN ELEM SCHOOL VANGUARD SCHOOL 
 HORACE MANN SCHOOL VAUGHN OCCUPATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 
 HOWE ELEM SCHOOL VETERANS MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCH 
 HOWLAND ELEM SCHOOL OF THE ARTS VICK EARLY CHILD CENTER 
 HOYNE ELEM SCHOOL VICTOR J ANDREW HIGH SCHOOL 
 HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL VIRGIL I GRISSOM JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 HUBBARD WOODS ELEM SCHOOL VIRGINIA LAKE ELEM SCHOOL 
 HUNTING RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL VOLTA ELEM SCHOOL 
 HURLEY ELEM SCHOOL VON HUMBOLDT ELEM SCHOOL 
 HYDE PARK CAREER ACADEMY HS VON STEUBEN METRO SCIENCE CTR HS 
 HYNES ELEM SCHOOL W W WALKER ELEM SCHOOL 
 IDEAL ELEM SCHOOL WACKER ELEM SCHOOL 
 IDOC/CPS SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL WADSWORTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 ILLINOIS SCHOOL WAGONER ELEM SCHOOL 
 INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL WALKER ELEM SCHOOL 
 INDEPENDENCE JR HIGH SCHOOL WALSH ELEM SCHOOL 
 INDIAN GROVE ELEM SCHOOL WALSH ELEM SCHOOL 
 INDIAN HILL ELEM SCHOOL WALT WHITMAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 INDIANA ELEM SCHOOL WALTER F FIERKE ED CENTER 
 INTER-AMERICAN ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL WALTER R SUNDLING JR HIGH SCH 
 IROQUOIS COMMUNITY SCHOOL WARREN ELEM SCHOOL 
 IRVING ELEM SCHOOL WARREN PALM SCHOOL 
 IRVING ELEM SCHOOL WARREN PARK SCHOOL 
 IRVING ELEM SCHOOL WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 IRVING ELEM SCHOOL WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 IRVING PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 IVY HILL ELEM SCHOOL WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 J B CONANT HIGH SCHOOL WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 J B KENNEDY ELEM SCHOOL WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL 
 J COVINGTON ELEM SCHOOL WASHINGTON JUNIOR HIGH 
 J GILES ELEM SCHOOL WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 J LEIGH ELEM SCHOOL WATERS ELEM SCHOOL 
 J M HANNUM ELEM SCHOOL WEBSTER ELEM SCHOOL 
 J STERLING MORTON ALTERNATIVE SCH WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS 
 J STERLING MORTON EAST HIGH SCH WELLS PREPARATORY ELEM ACADEMY 
 J STERLING MORTON WEST HIGH SCH WENDELL GREEN ELEM SCHOOL 
 J W RILEY ELEM SCHOOL WENTWORTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 J W RILEY ELEM SCHOOL WENTWORTH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 
 J W ROBINSON JR ELEM SCHOOL WENTWORTH JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 JACK HILLE ELEM SCHOOL WESCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 JACK LONDON MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST LEYDEN HIGH SCHOOL 
 JAHN ELEM SCHOOL WEST PARK ELEM ACADEMY 
 JAMES HART SCHOOL WEST PULLMAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 JAMES THORP ELEM SCHOOL WEST SCHOOL 
 JAMES WARD ELEM SCHOOL WESTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 JAMIESON ELEM SCHOOL WESTBROOK SCHOOL 
 JANE ADDAMS ELEM SCHOOL WESTCHESTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 
 JANE ADDAMS ELEM SCHOOL WESTCHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 JANE ADDAMS JR HIGH SCHOOL WESTCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL 
 JANE STENSON SCHOOL WESTCOTT ELEM SCHOOL 
 JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL WESTDALE ELEM SCHOOL 
 JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL WESTERN AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL 
 JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL WESTGATE ELEM SCHOOL 
 JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WESTINGHOUSE CAREER ACADEMY HS 
 JEFFERSON SCHOOL WESTMOOR ELEM SCHOOL 
 JENNER ELEM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL 
 JENSEN ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY WHISTLER ELEM SCHOOL 
 JERLING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WHITE ELEM CAREER ACADEMY 
 JOHN A BANNES ELEM SCHOOL WHITNEY ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOHN F KENNEDY ELEM SCHOOL WHITTIER ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOHN HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL WHITTIER ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOHN JAY ELEM SCHOOL WHITTIER ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOHN LAIDLAW ELEM SCHOOL WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 JOHN MIDDLETON ELEM SCHOOL WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 JOHN MILLS ELEM SCHOOL WILDWOOD ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOHN MUIR ELEM SCHOOL WILLARD ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOHNNIE COLEMON ELEM SCHOOL WILLARD ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOHNS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY WILLIAM BEYE ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOHNSON ELEM SCHOOL WILLIAM BROWN ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOPLIN ELEM SCHOOL WILLIAM HATCH ELEM SCHOOL 
 JORDAN ELEM COMMUNITY SCHOOL WILLIAM JONES COLLEGE PREP 
 JOSEPHINE LOCKE ELEM SCHOOL WILLIAMS ELEM SCHOOL 
 JOYCE KILMER ELEM SCHOOL WILLOW BEND ELEM SCHOOL 
 JUAREZ COMMUNITY ACAD HIGH SCHOOL WILLOW SCHOOL 
 JULIA S MOLLOY EDUCATION CENTER WILLOW SPRINGS ELEM SCHOOL 
 JULIAN HIGH SCHOOL WILLOWBROOK ELEM SCHOOL 
 JULIETTE LOW ELEM SCHOOL WILMETTE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 
 JUNGMAN ELEM SCHOOL WILSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 KANOON ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL WILSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 KAREL HAVLICEK ELEM SCHOOL WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 KELLAR SCHOOL WINDSOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 KELLER ELEM GIFTED MAGNET SCHOOL WINSTON CAMPUS 
 KELLER JR HIGH SCHOOL WINSTON CHURCHILL ELEM SCHOOL 
 KELLMAN CORPORATE COMMUNITY ELEM WINSTON CHURCHILL SCHOOL 
 KELLOGG ELEM SCHOOL WM F GURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 KELLY HIGH SCHOOL WM FREMD HIGH SCHOOL 
 KELVYN PARK HIGH SCHOOL WOLCOTT SCHOOL 
 KENNEDY ELEM SCHOOL WOOD OAKS JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL WOODBINE ELEM SCHOOL 
 KENWOOD ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL WOODGATE ELEM SCHOOL 
 KERSHAW ELEM SCHOOL WOODLAND SCHOOL 
 KEY ELEM SCHOOL WOODLAWN ELEM COMMUNITY SCHOOL 
 KILMER ELEM SCHOOL WOODROW WILSON ELEM SCHOOL 
 KIMBALL HILL ELEM SCHOOL WOODS ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY 
 KIMBERLY HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL WOODSON NORTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 KING ELEM SCHOOL WOODSON SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 KING HIGH SCHOOL WORTH ELEM SCHOOL 
 KINGSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WORTH JR HIGH SCHOOL 
 KINZIE ELEM SCHOOL WORTHRIDGE SCHOOL 
 KIPLING ELEM SCHOOL WORTHWOODS ELEM SCHOOL 
 KIRBY ELEM SCHOOL WRIGHT ELEM SCHOOL 
 KIRK SCHOOL YALE ELEM SCHOOL 
 KOHN ELEM SCHOOL YATES ELEM SCHOOL 
 KOLMAR AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL YORK ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL 
 KOLMAR ELEM SCHOOL YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM NORTH 
 KOMAREK ELEM SCHOOL YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM SOUTH 
 KOMENSKY ELEM SCHOOL YOUNG ELEM SCHOOL 
 KOZMINSKI ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY YOUNG MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL 
 L J HAUSER JR HIGH SCHOOL YOUNG WOMENS LEADERSHIP CHRTR SCH 
 LAFAYETTE ELEM SCHOOL YOUTH CONNECTIONS CHARTER HS 
 LAKE LOUISE ELEM SCHOOL ZAPATA ELEM ACADEMY 
 LAKE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL ZENON J SYKUTA SCHOOL 
 LAKEVIEW ELEM SCHOOL ZENUS COLMAN ELEM SCHOOL 
 LANE ELEM SCHOOL ZIEBELL ELEM SCHOOL 
 LANE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL  
 


COOK COUNTY, Illinois Public Schools

Select a school to the left for detailed info.

Illinois Public Schools by City.
Illinois Public Schools by County
Public Schools




Select a school to the left.

COOK COUNTY, Illinois Public Schools
COOK COUNTY, Illinois High Schools
COOK COUNTY, Illinois Middle Schools
COOK COUNTY, Illinois Elementary Schools

Other Education Related Portals:
Teen Help Programs for Troubled Teens
Free Homeschool Resources
Coming Soon: Boarding Schools, Military School, Boot Camps, and Private Schools.
troubled teen boarding schools for struggling teen help
Copyright © Public Schools - All rights reserved.
Contact : CLICK HERE | Popular Public Schools | City Searches | School Districts | Privacy Policy